<< Schedule for Sat Aug 18, 2018 - Fri Aug 24, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Aug 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Yoga Flow (2) Lani G.
8:15 am - 9:10 am Pilates Equipment (2) Leslie B.
9:30 am - 10:25 am Pilates Equipment (1-2) Leslie B.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Active Aging: Cardio Strength - Level 1 Nicole C
10:45 am - 11:40 am Pilates Mat Terry Y
(3 reserved, 17 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Zumba Amaris G.
(1 reserved, 19 open)
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm Yoga Flow (1) Olivia B.
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Sun Aug 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:45 am Yoga Foundations (1) Patricia S.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Yoga Flow (1-2) Keom G.
(1 reserved, 19 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Equipment (1-2) Keom G.
(0 reserved, 6 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Samatha Meditation (Donation) Paul B.
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Mon Aug 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:25 am Neuro-Movement Pilates Michael E.
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 8:55 am Pilates Equipment (2) Leslie B.
(1 reserved, 5 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am Pilates Equipment (1-2) Leslie B.
(0 reserved, 6 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am Active Aging: Cardio Strength - Level 1 Alisa O.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
4:15 pm - 5:10 pm Zumba Amaris G.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Pilates Equipment (1): Apprentice Taught, 1/2 Off Nicole C
(0 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Mat Various Teachers
(0 reserved, 20 open)
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Flow (1-2) Andrea G
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Tue Aug 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Yoga Flow (1-2) Keom G.
(1 reserved, 19 open)
8:00 am - 8:55 am Pilates Mat Ashley F.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am Pilates Therapy Matwork Keom G.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Yoga Foundations (1) Patricia S.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga Flow (1-2) Andrea G
(1 reserved, 19 open)
7:30 pm - 8:25 pm Pilates Equipment (1-2) Nicole C
(0 reserved, 6 open)

Wed Aug 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:25 am Pilates Mat Marylee B
(0 reserved, 20 open)
8:00 am - 8:55 am Pilates Equipment (2) Leslie B.
(2 reserved, 4 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am Active Aging: Cardio Strength - Level 1 Erika S.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Pilates Equipment (1-2) Sarah B.
(0 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Equipment (1-2) Leslie B.
(0 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Zumba Erika S.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Flow (1-2) Andrea G
(2 reserved, 18 open)

Thu Aug 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Yoga Flow (1-2) Keom G.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
6:30 am - 7:25 am Pilates Equipment (1-2) Terry Y
(0 reserved, 6 open)
8:00 am - 8:55 am Pilates Equipment (1-2) Terry Y
(0 reserved, 6 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am Pilates Therapy Matwork Leslie B.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Yoga Foundations (1-2) Patricia S.
(0 reserved, 20 open)
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Pilates Equipment: Osteo Strength Sarah B.
(0 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga Flow (1-2) with Gong Marylee B
(0 reserved, 20 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Equipment (2) Sarah B.
(0 reserved, 6 open)
7:30 pm - 8:25 pm Pilates Equipment (1-2) A.J. T.
(0 reserved, 6 open)

Fri Aug 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Zumba Amaris G.
(0 reserved, 20 open)

stay connected with us:

icon-facebook   icon-wordpress   icon-wordpress   icon-twitter   icon-youtube   icon-yelp